Player Stats

MARSH, Jonathon (Jono)

Date of birth: 17 October 1995
Debut: 18 March 2017 (21y 153d)
Last Game: 23 August 2026 (30y 310d)
Individual player data may be incomplete. Click here for more information.

Currently the WAFL FootyFacts player database includes every player for every game for the 1906, 1916-1942 (1918 has limited player data available), and from 1947 onwards. Team lists can be viewed on the individual game pages.

In addition to the above seasons, every player for every game for Claremont (1926) and Swan Districts (1934) since inception are inlcuded.

Player game stats including disposals, kicks, marks, handballs and hit outs included for 1968, 1969 (round 1-3 and Finals only), 1974 (disposals, kicks, marks and handballs only, not including rounds 18 and 21, East Perth round 1 and South Fremantle round 2), most of 1975 (not including round 19 and a few other games missing), 1983-1987 and from 2006 and Swan Districts from 1996-2005 which also includes tackles. Tackles and Inside 50's for all teams from 2011.

Individual goalscorers for every game are included for 1906 and from 1916 onwards with random goalscorers added in other season with behinds for most seasons from 1933.

A '0' in the season column and the number of games in the corresponding games column in the Season Summary table represents the number of games played by the player that are not currently listed in the individual Game by Game table.

Although jumper numbers have been added throughout the site, the jumper number data is mostly incomplete and numbers will be added over time.

State games do not include 2nd XVIII games or games versus the Goldfields and/or VFL or SANFL teams.


Click headings to sort data

Season League Team # Games Goals Behinds Disposals Kicks Handballs Marks HitOuts Tackles Inside 50s W-L-D
2017WAFLEast Fremantle 101510441523118482275622-13-0
2018WAFLEast Fremantle 10172329621086103042392-15-0
2021WAFLEast Fremantle 10,221530182711947782446568-7-0
2022WAFLEast Fremantle 10183927263176877016405212-6-0
2023WAFLEast Fremantle 9,1012201218213052592830619-3-0
2024WAFLEast Fremantle 10152820188147417228285110-5-0
2025WAFLEast Fremantle 1016152021816355721728689-7-0
2026WAFLEast Fremantle 9,101833302234681141232345-13-0
East Fremantle1261471072135148565065410732142357-69-0
Totals 126 147 107 2135 1485 650 654 107 321 423 57-69-0

Click headings to sort data

Season League Team Opponent Venue # G B D K HB M HO T I50 Game W/L
12017WAFLEast FremantleClaremontEast Fremantle Oval1013201464023R1,2017L
22017WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park10102716118053R2,2017L
32017WAFLEast FremantlePerthLathlain Park10103311223045R4,2017L
42017WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsEast Fremantle Oval101030141670105R5,2017L
52017WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval10003018126114R6,2017L
62017WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthEast Fremantle Oval10003418167074R8,2017L
72017WAFLEast FremantleEast PerthEast Fremantle Oval10013115166074R9,2017L
82017WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoLeederville Oval10002817118165R10,2017L
92017WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleEast Fremantle Oval10002111103061R11,2017L
102017WAFLEast FremantlePerthEast Fremantle Oval102017987025R17,2017W
112017WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoEast Fremantle Oval1010362792095R19,2017L
122017WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval10103118134065R20,2017L
132017WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup10102818107024R21,2017L
142017WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderEast Fremantle Oval10002513124053R22,2017L
152017WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval10102412126036R23,2017W
162018WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park1000221575020R1,2018L
172018WAFLEast FremantlePerthEast Fremantle Oval100012934051R2,2018W
182018WAFLEast FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval100117982002R3,2018L
192018WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleEast Fremantle Oval1001171346021R4,2018L
202018WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval1000121116042R5,2018L
212018WAFLEast FremantleEast PerthEast Fremantle Oval1000191367031R6,2018L
222018WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup10001716111021R7,2018L
232018WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderEast Fremantle Oval10002419510004R8,2018W
242018WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval10002517810073R9,2018L
252018WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoLeederville Oval100012938022R10,2018L
262018WAFLEast FremantlePerthFremantle Oval10103301011R11,2018L
272018WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthEast Fremantle Oval10002517811003R14,2018L
282018WAFLEast FremantlePerthLathlain Park1000161152032R16,2018L
292018WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsEast Fremantle Oval1000201464036R17,2018L
302018WAFLEast FremantleEast PerthLeederville Oval1001171164034R19,2018L
312018WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoEast Fremantle Oval1000201287042R20,2018L
322018WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleEast Fremantle Oval1010181175014R21,2018L
332021WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park1021211385124R1,2021W
342021WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoEast Fremantle Oval1010161065004R2,2021L
352021WAFLEast FremantleEast PerthEast Fremantle Oval2222151146025R3,2021W
362021WAFLEast FremantlePerthEast Fremantle Oval1000141135043R5,2021L
372021WAFLEast FremantleWest CoastEast Fremantle Oval10732415913031R6,2021W
382021WAFLEast FremantleClaremontEast Fremantle Oval1012211741194R7,2021L
392021WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval1001171071031R8,2021L
402021WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleEast Fremantle Oval1011151144132R9,2021L
412021WAFLEast FremantlePerthLathlain Park1051241959132R11,2021W
422021WAFLEast FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval1013161158005R16,2021L
432021WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsEast Fremantle Oval1020111104021R17,2021W
442021WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval102310917013R18,2021L
452021WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoLeederville Oval1031271987036R19,2021W
462021WAFLEast FremantleEast PerthLeederville Oval1010201553069R20,2021W
472021WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthEast Fremantle Oval1020201284056R21,2021W
482022WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park103110824023R1,2022L
492022WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval10022110116013R2,2022W
502022WAFLEast FremantleEast PerthNorthampton1062181265012R3,2022W
512022WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoWACA1050181265053R6,2022W
522022WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval102212841311R7,2022L
532022WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthWACA1001191273036R8,2022W
542022WAFLEast FremantleClaremontWACA103217983214R9,2022L
552022WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderWACA102311742011R10,2022W
562022WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoLeederville Oval1021131210032R12,2022W
572022WAFLEast FremantleWest CoastLathlain Park1002141049144R13,2022W
582022WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleWACA100211832272R14,2022L
592022WAFLEast FremantlePerthWACA1050171074412R15,2022W
602022WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsWACA10431714310003R18,2022W
612022WAFLEast FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval104010641010R19,2022W
622022WAFLEast FremantleEast PerthLeederville Oval1002151055033R20,2022W
632022WAFLEast FremantleClaremontEast Fremantle Oval1032141045114QF,2022W
642022WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup10011510523452SF,2022L
652022WAFLEast FremantleClaremontEast Fremantle Oval100111833014PF,2022L
662023WAFLEast FremantleWest CoastLathlain Park1021201195225R3,2023W
672023WAFLEast FremantlePerthWACA1030231674637R4,2023W
682023WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthWACA1000191458349R5,2023L
692023WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoWACA100010640013R6,2023W
702023WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleWACA100110641543R8,2023L
712023WAFLEast FremantleEast PerthLeederville Oval1010111103018R9,2023L
722023WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsWACA91212934134R10,2023W
732023WAFLEast FremantleWest CoastWACA105017986003R12,2023W
742023WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup10312521414206R13,2023W
752023WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderWonthella Park, Geraldton1022131126035R14,2023W
762023WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval1034141045554R16,2023W
772023WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderFremantle Oval100186234442SF,2023W
782024WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park10121513210104R1,2024L
792024WAFLEast FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval10711716112123R2,2024W
802024WAFLEast FremantlePerthClaremont Oval101111834004R8,2024W
812024WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval101113854412R9,2024L
822024WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthFremantle Oval1022161243215R10,2024W
832024WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoClaremont Oval1051131125124R11,2024W
842024WAFLEast FremantleClaremontLeederville Oval10007432102R13,2024L
852024WAFLEast FremantlePerthLathlain Park1030121207023R14,2024W
862024WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park1043141133214R15,2024W
872024WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup102112934452R16,2024W
882024WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval101311924114R18,2024W
892024WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsArena Joondalup101211834432R19,2024W
902024WAFLEast FremantleEast PerthLeederville Oval10017610273R20,2024L
912024WAFLEast FremantleWest CoastLathlain Park1001171075324R21,2024W
922024WAFLEast FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval1001121025215EF,2024L
932025WAFLEast FremantleWest CoastEast Fremantle Oval1020141224006R1,2025W
942025WAFLEast FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval1010131033022R2,2025L
952025WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park1011131129412R3,2025W
962025WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoEast Fremantle Oval1023221668136R4,2025W
972025WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval1012151146038R5,2025W
982025WAFLEast FremantlePerthEast Fremantle Oval1020141044157R6,2025W
992025WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval10009541242R8,2025L
1002025WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup1005201559319R9,2025W
1012025WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsEast Fremantle Oval10016241010R11,2025L
1022025WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoLeederville Oval1000131125002R12,2025L
1032025WAFLEast FremantlePerthLathlain Park1010141227008R13,2025L
1042025WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderEast Fremantle Oval1023161152016R15,2025W
1052025WAFLEast FremantleClaremontEast Fremantle Oval102010823210R16,2025L
1062025WAFLEast FremantleEast PerthEast Fremantle Oval1011141044212R19,2025W
1072025WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthEast Fremantle Oval1000131034035R20,2025W
1082025WAFLEast FremantlePerthEast Fremantle Oval100412932223EF,2025L
1092026WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park1000151054022R1,2026L
1102026WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoEast Fremantle Oval1000161157023R2,2026W
1112026WAFLEast FremantleEast PerthLeederville Oval1000171166030R3,2026W
1122026WAFLEast FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval10002015510002R4,2026L
1132026WAFLEast FremantlePerthEast Fremantle Oval1000131036021R5,2026L
1142026WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval1021171437114R6,2026L
1152026WAFLEast FremantleWest CoastEast Fremantle Oval1000231766114R7,2026W
1162026WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval1000141044011R8,2026W
1172026WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthEast Fremantle Oval1000181269032R10,2026W
1182026WAFLEast FremantleSubiacoLeederville Oval1012141137222R11,2026L
1192026WAFLEast FremantleClaremontEast Fremantle Oval900121020022R12,2026L
1202026WAFLEast FremantleWest CoastLathlain Park1000161424020R13,2026L
1212026WAFLEast FremantlePeel ThunderEast Fremantle Oval1000191728112R14,2026L
1222026WAFLEast FremantlePerthLathlain Park1000151236021R15,2026L
1232026WAFLEast FremantleEast PerthEast Fremantle Oval1000201468230R17,2026l
1242026WAFLEast FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup1000242139558R18,2026L
1252026WAFLEast FremantleSouth FremantleEast Fremantle Oval1000181448000R19,2026L
1262026WAFLEast FremantleSwan DistrictsEast Fremantle Oval1000111105000R20,2026L
126 147 107 2135 1485 650 654 107 321 423

[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Opponent Games Goals Behinds Disposals Kicks Handballs Marks HitOuts Tackles Inside 50s W-L-D
Claremont15231621715760621023423-12-0
East Perth1211102041396557640416-6-0
Peel Thunder15181725318172831330478-7-0
Perth1624625017278751439558-8-0
South Fremantle17121827918693752451423-14-0
Subiaco142082581847474542497-7-0
Swan Districts1413142241517371637457-7-0
West Coast8167145984752714277-1-0
West Perth151011305217881052245758-7-0
Totals 126 147 107 2135 1485 650 654 107 321 423 57-69-0

[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Venue Games Goals Behinds Disposals Kicks Handballs Marks HitOuts Tackles Inside 50s W-L-D
Arena Joondalup871015211834602122374-4-0
Bassendean Oval646106683832115243-3-0
Claremont Oval919812996335048274-5-0
East Fremantle Oval4436288015492522331512713517-27-0
Fremantle Oval13131619613363532234395-8-0
Lathlain Park101251811225957724345-5-0
Leederville Oval13882011475458639485-8-0
Northampton1621812650121-0-0
Rushton Park8128137974048815223-5-0
WACA13281420113269522333509-4-0
Wonthella Park, Geraldton1221311260351-0-0
Totals 126 147 107 2135 1485 650 654 107 321 423 57-69-0

[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Round Games Goals Behinds Disposals Kicks Handballs Marks HitOuts Tackles Inside 50s W-L-D
Home & Away12014497206314326316349530839855-65-0
WAFL Finals6310725319201213252-4-0
Totals 126 147 107 2135 1485 650 654 107 321 423 57-69-0


[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Game WAFL Team Team Opponent Venue # G B W/L
1State,2017East FremantleWestern AustraliaVictoriaNorth Port Oval, Melbourne1600W
2State,2018East FremantleWestern AustraliaSouth AustraliaAdelaide Oval2200W
3State,2022East FremantleWestern AustraliaSouth AustraliaPerth Stadium2301L
4State,2023East FremantleWestern AustraliaSouth AustraliaAdelaide Oval2300L
Totals 4 0 1 2-2

[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Season Team Votes Top 5 Placing
2017East Fremantle10*
2021East Fremantle11
2022East Fremantle5
2023East Fremantle4
2024East Fremantle2
Totals 32 0


[Top]

Tilt your phone to view extended data.
Individual player data may be incomplete. Click here for more information.

Currently the WAFL FootyFacts player database includes every player for every game for the 1906, 1916-1942 (1918 has limited player data available), and from 1947 onwards. Team lists can be viewed on the individual game pages.

In addition to the above seasons, every player for every game for Claremont (1926) and Swan Districts (1934) since inception are inlcuded.

Player game stats including disposals, kicks, marks, handballs and hit outs included for 1968, 1969 (round 1-3 and Finals only), 1974 (disposals, kicks, marks and handballs only, not including rounds 18 and 21, East Perth round 1 and South Fremantle round 2), most of 1975 (not including round 19 and a few other games missing), 1983-1987 and from 2006 and Swan Districts from 1996-2005 which also includes tackles. Tackles and Inside 50's for all teams from 2011.

Individual goalscorers for every game are included for 1906 and from 1916 onwards with random goalscorers added in other season with behinds for most seasons from 1933.

A '0' in the season column and the number of games in the corresponding games column in the Season Summary table represents the number of games played by the player that are not currently listed in the individual Game by Game table.

Although jumper numbers have been added throughout the site, the jumper number data is mostly incomplete and numbers will be added over time.

State games do not include 2nd XVIII games or games versus the Goldfields and/or VFL or SANFL teams.


Click headings to sort data

Season League Team G G.B W-L-D
2017WAFLEast Fremantle 1510.42-13-0
2018WAFLEast Fremantle 172.32-15-0
2021WAFLEast Fremantle 1530.188-7-0
2022WAFLEast Fremantle 1839.2712-6-0
2023WAFLEast Fremantle 1220.129-3-0
2024WAFLEast Fremantle 1528.2010-5-0
2025WAFLEast Fremantle 1615.209-7-0
2026WAFLEast Fremantle 183.35-13-0
Totals 126 147.107 57-69-0


Click headings to sort data

Game Team Opponent Venue G.B W-L-D
1R1,2017East FremantleClaremontEast Fremantle Oval1.3L
2R2,2017East FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park1.0L
3R4,2017East FremantlePerthLathlain Park1.0L
4R5,2017East FremantleSwan DistrictsEast Fremantle Oval1.0L
5R6,2017East FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval0.0L
6R8,2017East FremantleWest PerthEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
7R9,2017East FremantleEast PerthEast Fremantle Oval0.1L
8R10,2017East FremantleSubiacoLeederville Oval0.0L
9R11,2017East FremantleSouth FremantleEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
10R17,2017East FremantlePerthEast Fremantle Oval2.0W
11R19,2017East FremantleSubiacoEast Fremantle Oval1.0L
12R20,2017East FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval1.0L
13R21,2017East FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup1.0L
14R22,2017East FremantlePeel ThunderEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
15R23,2017East FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval1.0W
16R1,2018East FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park0.0L
17R2,2018East FremantlePerthEast Fremantle Oval0.0W
18R3,2018East FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval0.1L
19R4,2018East FremantleSouth FremantleEast Fremantle Oval0.1L
20R5,2018East FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval0.0L
21R6,2018East FremantleEast PerthEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
22R7,2018East FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup0.0L
23R8,2018East FremantlePeel ThunderEast Fremantle Oval0.0W
24R9,2018East FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval0.0L
25R10,2018East FremantleSubiacoLeederville Oval0.0L
26R11,2018East FremantlePerthFremantle Oval1.0L
27R14,2018East FremantleWest PerthEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
28R16,2018East FremantlePerthLathlain Park0.0L
29R17,2018East FremantleSwan DistrictsEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
30R19,2018East FremantleEast PerthLeederville Oval0.1L
31R20,2018East FremantleSubiacoEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
32R21,2018East FremantleSouth FremantleEast Fremantle Oval1.0L
33R1,2021East FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park2.1W
34R2,2021East FremantleSubiacoEast Fremantle Oval1.0L
35R3,2021East FremantleEast PerthEast Fremantle Oval2.2W
36R5,2021East FremantlePerthEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
37R6,2021East FremantleWest CoastEast Fremantle Oval7.3W
38R7,2021East FremantleClaremontEast Fremantle Oval1.2L
39R8,2021East FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval0.1L
40R9,2021East FremantleSouth FremantleEast Fremantle Oval1.1L
41R11,2021East FremantlePerthLathlain Park5.1W
42R16,2021East FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval1.3L
43R17,2021East FremantleSwan DistrictsEast Fremantle Oval2.0W
44R18,2021East FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval2.3L
45R19,2021East FremantleSubiacoLeederville Oval3.1W
46R20,2021East FremantleEast PerthLeederville Oval1.0W
47R21,2021East FremantleWest PerthEast Fremantle Oval2.0W
48R1,2022East FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park3.1L
49R2,2022East FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval0.2W
50R3,2022East FremantleEast PerthNorthampton6.2W
51R6,2022East FremantleSubiacoWACA5.0W
52R7,2022East FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval2.2L
53R8,2022East FremantleWest PerthWACA0.1W
54R9,2022East FremantleClaremontWACA3.2L
55R10,2022East FremantlePeel ThunderWACA2.3W
56R12,2022East FremantleSubiacoLeederville Oval2.1W
57R13,2022East FremantleWest CoastLathlain Park0.2W
58R14,2022East FremantleSouth FremantleWACA0.2L
59R15,2022East FremantlePerthWACA5.0W
60R18,2022East FremantleSwan DistrictsWACA4.3W
61R19,2022East FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval4.0W
62R20,2022East FremantleEast PerthLeederville Oval0.2W
63QF,2022East FremantleClaremontEast Fremantle Oval3.2W
642SF,2022East FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup0.1L
65PF,2022East FremantleClaremontEast Fremantle Oval0.1L
66R3,2023East FremantleWest CoastLathlain Park2.1W
67R4,2023East FremantlePerthWACA3.0W
68R5,2023East FremantleWest PerthWACA0.0L
69R6,2023East FremantleSubiacoWACA0.0W
70R8,2023East FremantleSouth FremantleWACA0.1L
71R9,2023East FremantleEast PerthLeederville Oval1.0L
72R10,2023East FremantleSwan DistrictsWACA1.2W
73R12,2023East FremantleWest CoastWACA5.0W
74R13,2023East FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup3.1W
75R14,2023East FremantlePeel ThunderWonthella Park, Geraldton2.2W
76R16,2023East FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval3.4W
772SF,2023East FremantlePeel ThunderFremantle Oval0.1W
78R1,2024East FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park1.2L
79R2,2024East FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval7.1W
80R8,2024East FremantlePerthClaremont Oval1.1W
81R9,2024East FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval1.1L
82R10,2024East FremantleWest PerthFremantle Oval2.2W
83R11,2024East FremantleSubiacoClaremont Oval5.1W
84R13,2024East FremantleClaremontLeederville Oval0.0L
85R14,2024East FremantlePerthLathlain Park3.0W
86R15,2024East FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park4.3W
87R16,2024East FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup2.1W
88R18,2024East FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval1.3W
89R19,2024East FremantleSwan DistrictsArena Joondalup1.2W
90R20,2024East FremantleEast PerthLeederville Oval0.1L
91R21,2024East FremantleWest CoastLathlain Park0.1W
92EF,2024East FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval0.1L
93R1,2025East FremantleWest CoastEast Fremantle Oval2.0W
94R2,2025East FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval1.0L
95R3,2025East FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park1.1W
96R4,2025East FremantleSubiacoEast Fremantle Oval2.3W
97R5,2025East FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval1.2W
98R6,2025East FremantlePerthEast Fremantle Oval2.0W
99R8,2025East FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval0.0L
100R9,2025East FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup0.5W
101R11,2025East FremantleSwan DistrictsEast Fremantle Oval0.1L
102R12,2025East FremantleSubiacoLeederville Oval0.0L
103R13,2025East FremantlePerthLathlain Park1.0L
104R15,2025East FremantlePeel ThunderEast Fremantle Oval2.3W
105R16,2025East FremantleClaremontEast Fremantle Oval2.0L
106R19,2025East FremantleEast PerthEast Fremantle Oval1.1W
107R20,2025East FremantleWest PerthEast Fremantle Oval0.0W
108EF,2025East FremantlePerthEast Fremantle Oval0.4L
109R1,2026East FremantlePeel ThunderRushton Park0.0L
110R2,2026East FremantleSubiacoEast Fremantle Oval0.0W
111R3,2026East FremantleEast PerthLeederville Oval0.0W
112R4,2026East FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval0.0L
113R5,2026East FremantlePerthEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
114R6,2026East FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval2.1L
115R7,2026East FremantleWest CoastEast Fremantle Oval0.0W
116R8,2026East FremantleSouth FremantleFremantle Oval0.0W
117R10,2026East FremantleWest PerthEast Fremantle Oval0.0W
118R11,2026East FremantleSubiacoLeederville Oval1.2L
119R12,2026East FremantleClaremontEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
120R13,2026East FremantleWest CoastLathlain Park0.0L
121R14,2026East FremantlePeel ThunderEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
122R15,2026East FremantlePerthLathlain Park0.0L
123R17,2026East FremantleEast PerthEast Fremantle Oval0.0l
124R18,2026East FremantleWest PerthArena Joondalup0.0L
125R19,2026East FremantleSouth FremantleEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
126R20,2026East FremantleSwan DistrictsEast Fremantle Oval0.0L


Click headings to sort data

Opponent G G.B W-L-D
Claremont1523.163-12-0
East Perth1211.106-6-0
Peel Thunder1518.178-7-0
Perth1624.68-8-0
South Fremantle1712.183-14-0
Subiaco1420.87-7-0
Swan Districts1413.147-7-0
West Coast816.77-1-0
West Perth1510.118-7-0
Totals 126 147.107 57-69-0


Click headings to sort data

Venue G G.B W-L-D
Arena Joondalup87.104-4-0
Bassendean Oval64.63-3-0
Claremont Oval919.84-5-0
East Fremantle Oval4436.2817-27-0
Fremantle Oval1313.165-8-0
Lathlain Park1012.55-5-0
Leederville Oval138.85-8-0
Northampton16.21-0-0
Rushton Park812.83-5-0
WACA1328.149-4-0
Wonthella Park, Geraldton12.21-0-0
Totals 126 147.107 57-69-0


Click headings to sort data

Type G G.B W-L-D
Home & Away120144.9755-65-0
Finals63.102-4-0
Totals 126 147.107 57-69-0


Click headings to sort data

Game Opponent Venue G.B W/L
12017VictoriaNorth Port Oval, Melbourne0.0W
22018South AustraliaAdelaide Oval0.0W
32022South AustraliaPerth Stadium0.1L
42023South AustraliaAdelaide Oval0.0L
Totals 4 0.1 2-2


Click headings to sort data

Season Team Votes Top 5 Placing
2017East Fremantle10*
2021East Fremantle11
2022East Fremantle5
2023East Fremantle4
2024East Fremantle2
Totals 32 0