Player Stats

MOSCONI, Warren Alan

Individual player data may be incomplete. Click here for more information.

Currently the WAFL FootyFacts player database includes every player for every game for the 1906, 1926-1942 seasons and from 1947 onwards. Team lists can be viewed on the individual game pages.

In addition to the above seasons, every player for every game for Claremont (1926) and Swan Districts (1934) since inception are inlcuded.

Player game stats including disposals, kicks, marks, handballs and hit outs included for 1968 (not including round 3), 1969 (round 1-3 and Finals only), 1974 (disposals, kicks, marks and handballs only, not including rounds 18 and 21, East Perth round 1 and South Fremantle round 2), most of 1975 (not including round 19 and a few other games missing), 1983-1987 and from 2006 and Swan Districts from 1996-2005 which also includes tackles. Tackles and Inside 50's for all teams from 2011.

Individual goalscorers for every game are included for 1906 and from 1926 onwards with random goalscorers added in other season with behinds for most seasons from 1933.

A '0' in the season column and the number of games in the corresponding games column in the Season Summary table represents the number of games played by the player that are not currently listed in the individual Game by Game table.

The player would not have scored a goal in any of these games unless they were prior to 1926.

For any players whose career started from 1947 onwards, a '0' in the season column represents a differential between my records and the official WAFL records.

Although jumper numbers have been added throughout the site, the jumper number data is mostly incomplete and numbers will be added over time.

State games do not include 2nd XVIII games or games versus the Goldfields and/or VFL or SANFL teams.


Click headings to sort data

Season League Team # Games Goals Behinds Disposals Kicks Handballs Marks HitOuts Tackles Inside 50s W-L-D
1981WAFLSouth Fremantle 4620000000001-1-0
1982WAFLSouth Fremantle 4691000000005-4-0
1982NFCSouth Fremantle 1210000000000-1-0
1983WAFLSouth Fremantle 4622103722451276510018-4-0
1984WAFLSouth Fremantle 6151227118784490006-8-1
1985WAFLSouth Fremantle 61914367254113480008-11-0
1986WAFLSouth Fremantle 61812314207107593007-11-0
1987WAFLPerth 152044396239157531005-15-0
1988WAFLPerth 62110000000012-9-0
1989WAFLPerth 651100000001-4-0
1991WAFLSouth Fremantle 621000000001-1-0
1992WAFLSouth Fremantle 611100000001-0-0
Perth46653962391575310018-28-0
South Fremantle8979132489343122140047-41-1
Totals13513141720113258827450065-69-1


[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Season League Team Opponent Venue # G B D K HB M HO T I50 Game W/L
11981WAFLSouth FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval46000000000 R13,1981W
21981WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthLeederville Oval46000000000 R14,1981L
31982NFCSouth FremantleSydneyWaverley Park, Vic12000000000 2R,1982L
41982WAFLSouth FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval46100000000 R12,1982L
51982WAFLSouth FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval46000000000 R13,1982W
61982WAFLSouth FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval46000000000 R14,1982L
71982WAFLSouth FremantlePerthFremantle Oval46000000000 R15,1982W
81982WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthSubiaco Oval46000000000 R16,1982L
91982WAFLSouth FremantleClaremontFremantle Oval46000000000 R17,1982L
101982WAFLSouth FremantleEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval46000000000 R18,1982W
111982WAFLSouth FremantleEast PerthFremantle Oval46000000000 R19,1982W
121982WAFLSouth FremantleSubiacoSubiaco Oval46000000000 R20,1982W
131983WAFLSouth FremantlePerthLathlain Park4600181171000 R1,1983W
141983WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthFremantle Oval460015780000 R2,1983W
151983WAFLSouth FremantleSubiacoSubiaco Oval460016883000 R3,1983W
161983WAFLSouth FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval4610191547000 R4,1983W
171983WAFLSouth FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval46002312112000 R5,1983W
181983WAFLSouth FremantleSwan DistrictsFremantle Oval460012842000 R6,1983W
191983WAFLSouth FremantlePerthFremantle Oval4600191634000 R8,1983W
201983WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthSubiaco Oval4600221482100 R9,1983W
211983WAFLSouth FremantleEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval460010821000 R10,1983W
221983WAFLSouth FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval46005411000 R11,1983W
231983WAFLSouth FremantleEast PerthFremantle Oval4600261794000 R12,1983W
241983WAFLSouth FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval4600198115000 R13,1983L
251983WAFLSouth FremantleClaremontFremantle Oval4600166103000 R14,1983W
261983WAFLSouth FremantlePerthLathlain Park4600221575000 R15,1983W
271983WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthFremantle Oval4600191544000 R16,1983W
281983WAFLSouth FremantleSubiacoSubiaco Oval4600171162000 R17,1983W
291983WAFLSouth FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval4600151053000 R18,1983W
301983WAFLSouth FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval4600141043000 R19,1983W
311983WAFLSouth FremantleSwan DistrictsFremantle Oval4600201462000 R20,1983W
321983WAFLSouth FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval4600161334000 R21,1983L
331983WAFLSouth FremantleClaremontSubiaco Oval4600131125000 2SF,1983L
341983WAFLSouth FremantleSwan DistrictsSubiaco Oval4600161242000 PF,1983L
351984WAFLSouth FremantleClaremontFremantle Oval600161331000 R1,1984W
361984WAFLSouth FremantleEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval600201465000 R2,1984L
371984WAFLSouth FremantleSwan DistrictsSubiaco Oval600231586000 R3,1984W
381984WAFLSouth FremantlePerthFremantle Oval60014954000 R5,1984W
391984WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthLeederville Oval6002818104000 R6,1984D
401984WAFLSouth FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval610191635000 R7,1984W
411984WAFLSouth FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval60016974000 R8,1984L
421984WAFLSouth FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval600221396000 R9,1984L
431984WAFLSouth FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval600191276000 R10,1984W
441984WAFLSouth FremantleEast PerthFremantle Oval600211833000 R11,1984L
451984WAFLSouth FremantlePerthLathlain Park602221661000 R12,1984L
461984WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthSubiaco Oval60013851000 R13,1984W
471984WAFLSouth FremantleEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval60014950000 R16,1984L
481984WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthLeederville Oval60011740000 R20,1984L
491984WAFLSouth FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval600131033000 R21,1984L
501985WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthLeederville Oval602241682000 R1,1985L
511985WAFLSouth FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval611111012000 R2,1985L
521985WAFLSouth FremantleClaremontFremantle Oval6002111103000 R5,1985W
531985WAFLSouth FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval60014680000 R6,1985L
541985WAFLSouth FremantleEast PerthFremantle Oval601161151000 R7,1985W
551985WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthFremantle Oval60012663000 R8,1985W
561985WAFLSouth FremantlePerthSubiaco Oval600211382000 R9,1985L
571985WAFLSouth FremantleEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval600201286000 R10,1985L
581985WAFLSouth FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval600221570000 R11,1985W
591985WAFLSouth FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval600221934000 R12,1985W
601985WAFLSouth FremantleSwan DistrictsFremantle Oval600191632000 R13,1985W
611985WAFLSouth FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval600251871000 R14,1985L
621985WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthLeederville Oval600222111000 R15,1985L
631985WAFLSouth FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval6002313103000 R16,1985L
641985WAFLSouth FremantlePerthLathlain Park600201465000 R17,1985W
651985WAFLSouth FremantleSubiacoSubiaco Oval600181622000 R18,1985L
661985WAFLSouth FremantleClaremontFremantle Oval60013942000 R19,1985L
671985WAFLSouth FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval600221662000 R20,1985L
681985WAFLSouth FremantleEast PerthFremantle Oval6002212107000 R21,1985W
691986WAFLSouth FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval60010642000 R1,1986L
701986WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthFremantle Oval601191094000 R3,1986W
711986WAFLSouth FremantleSubiacoSubiaco Oval60011652000 R4,1986L
721986WAFLSouth FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval6009634000 R7,1986W
731986WAFLSouth FremantleClaremontFremantle Oval600121024000 R8,1986L
741986WAFLSouth FremantlePerthLathlain Park6002816125000 R9,1986L
751986WAFLSouth FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval600252057100 R10,1986L
761986WAFLSouth FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval600211383100 R11,1986L
771986WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthLeederville Oval600171435000 R12,1986L
781986WAFLSouth FremantleEast PerthFremantle Oval60015694000 R13,1986W
791986WAFLSouth FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval600161152000 R14,1986L
801986WAFLSouth FremantleClaremontSubiaco Oval610201553000 R15,1986L
811986WAFLSouth FremantlePerthFremantle Oval601131122000 R16,1986W
821986WAFLSouth FremantleEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval6002111102000 R17,1986L
831986WAFLSouth FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval600191184000 R18,1986W
841986WAFLSouth FremantleWest PerthFremantle Oval600231851000 R19,1986W
851986WAFLSouth FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval600161152000 R20,1986L
861986WAFLSouth FremantleSwan DistrictsFremantle Oval600191273100 R21,1986W
871987WAFLPerthClaremontClaremont Oval15102919107000 R1,1987L
881987WAFLPerthSouth FremantleWACA1500171250000 R2,1987L
891987WAFLPerthEast PerthWACA15003210000 R3,1987W
901987WAFLPerthEast FremantleWACA150014951000 R5,1987L
911987WAFLPerthSubiacoSubiaco Oval1500201193000 R6,1987L
921987WAFLPerthClaremontWACA1500191183000 R7,1987L
931987WAFLPerthSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval150013671000 R8,1987L
941987WAFLPerthWest PerthWACA150014681000 R9,1987L
951987WAFLPerthEast PerthPerth Oval1500221483000 R10,1987W
961987WAFLPerthSouth FremantleFremantle Oval150014950000 R11,1987W
971987WAFLPerthEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval1500261886000 R12,1987L
981987WAFLPerthSubiacoWACA1500231490000 R13,1987L
991987WAFLPerthSwan DistrictsWACA15102110115000 R14,1987L
1001987WAFLPerthClaremontClaremont Oval15022915142000 R15,1987L
1011987WAFLPerthSouth FremantleSubiaco Oval15002512133000 R16,1987W
1021987WAFLPerthEast PerthWACA15003116156000 R17,1987L
1031987WAFLPerthWest PerthLeederville Oval1510262065000 R18,1987L
1041987WAFLPerthEast FremantleSubiaco Oval1500201284000 R19,1987W
1051987WAFLPerthSubiacoSubiaco Oval1510171341000 R20,1987L
1061987WAFLPerthSwan DistrictsWACA1502131032100 R21,1987L
1071988WAFLPerthEast FremantleWACA6000000000 R1,1988L
1081988WAFLPerthClaremontClaremont Oval6000000000 R2,1988W
1091988WAFLPerthWest PerthLeederville Oval6000000000 R3,1988W
1101988WAFLPerthSouth FremantleWACA6000000000 R4,1988W
1111988WAFLPerthSubiacoSubiaco Oval6000000000 R5,1988L
1121988WAFLPerthEast PerthWACA6000000000 R6,1988W
1131988WAFLPerthSwan DistrictsWACA6000000000 R7,1988W
1141988WAFLPerthSouth FremantleWACA6000000000 R8,1988L
1151988WAFLPerthClaremontClaremont Oval6000000000 R9,1988L
1161988WAFLPerthWest PerthWACA6000000000 R10,1988W
1171988WAFLPerthEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval6000000000 R11,1988L
1181988WAFLPerthEast PerthWACA6000000000 R12,1988W
1191988WAFLPerthSubiacoWACA6000000000 R13,1988W
1201988WAFLPerthSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval6000000000 R14,1988W
1211988WAFLPerthEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval6000000000 R15,1988L
1221988WAFLPerthClaremontWACA6000000000 R16,1988L
1231988WAFLPerthSouth FremantleFremantle Oval6000000000 R17,1988L
1241988WAFLPerthWest PerthLeederville Oval6000000000 R18,1988W
1251988WAFLPerthSubiacoWACA6000000000 R19,1988L
1261988WAFLPerthEast PerthWACA6000000000 R20,1988W
1271988WAFLPerthSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval6100000000 R21,1988W
1281989WAFLPerthSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval6000000000 R1,1989L
1291989WAFLPerthWest PerthLathlain Park6110000000 R7,1989L
1301989WAFLPerthSwan DistrictsLathlain Park6000000000 R8,1989L
1311989WAFLPerthSubiacoSubiaco Oval6000000000 R9,1989W
1321989WAFLPerthEast FremantleLathlain Park6000000000 R10,1989L
1331991WAFLSouth FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval6000000000 R1,1991L
1341991WAFLSouth FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval6100000000 R2,1991W
1351992WAFLSouth FremantlePerthFremantle Oval6110000000 R1,1992W
135131417201132588274500

[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Opponent Games Goals Behinds Disposals Kicks Handballs Marks HitOuts Tackles Inside 50s W-L-D
Claremont182225216389430005-13-0
East Fremantle203125717384531007-13-0
East Perth1911243153904000013-6-0
Perth111417712156290008-3-0
South Fremantle60056332330003-3-0
Subiaco2020221152693310011-9-0
Swan Districts202224915792402008-12-0
Sydney10000000000-1-0
West Perth2024265180853310010-9-1
13513141720113258827450065-69-1

[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Venue Games Goals Behinds Disposals Kicks Handballs Marks HitOuts Tackles Inside 50s W-L-D
Bassendean Oval10101066046160002-8-0
Claremont Oval8121227745190002-6-0
East Fremantle Oval9001117239200002-7-0
Fremantle Oval435560741719011130033-10-0
Lathlain Park8131107238170003-5-0
Leederville Oval9121289632170002-6-1
Perth Oval8101097138150004-4-0
Subiaco Oval192027217795411009-10-0
WACA20121559065181008-12-0
Waverley Park, Vic10000000000-1-0
13513141720113258827450065-69-1

[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Round Games Goals Behinds Disposals Kicks Handballs Marks HitOuts Tackles Inside 50s W-L-D
Home & Away13213141691110958226750065-66-1
National Competitions10000000000-1-0
WAFL Finals2002923670000-2-0
Totals13513141720113258827450065-69-1


[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Game WAFL Team Team Opponent Venue # G B W/L
1 State,1984South FremantleWestern AustraliaSouth AustraliaFootball Park, Adelaide1500W
100

[Top]

Tilt your phone to view extended data.
Individual player data may be incomplete. Click here for more information.

Currently the WAFL FootyFacts player database includes every player for every game for the 1906, 1926-1942 seasons and from 1947 onwards. Team lists can be viewed on the individual game pages.

In addition to the above seasons, every player for every game for Claremont (1926) and Swan Districts (1934) since inception are inlcuded.

Player game stats including disposals, kicks, marks, handballs and hit outs included for 1968 (not including round 3), 1969 (round 1-3 and Finals only), 1974 (disposals, kicks, marks and handballs only, not including rounds 18 and 21, East Perth round 1 and South Fremantle round 2), most of 1975 (not including round 19 and a few other games missing), 1983-1987 and from 2006 and Swan Districts from 1996-2005 which also includes tackles. Tackles and Inside 50's for all teams from 2011.

Individual goalscorers for every game are included for 1906 and from 1926 onwards with random goalscorers added in other season with behinds for most seasons from 1933.

A '0' in the season column and the number of games in the corresponding games column in the Season Summary table represents the number of games played by the player that are not currently listed in the individual Game by Game table.

The player would not have scored a goal in any of these games unless they were prior to 1926.

For any players whose career started from 1947 onwards, a '0' in the season column represents a differential between my records and the official WAFL records.

Although jumper numbers have been added throughout the site, the jumper number data is mostly incomplete and numbers will be added over time.

State games do not include 2nd XVIII games or games versus the Goldfields and/or VFL or SANFL teams.


Click headings to sort data

Season League Team G G.B W-L-D
1981WAFLSouth Fremantle 20.01-1-0
1982NFCSouth Fremantle 10.00-1-0
1982WAFLSouth Fremantle 91.05-4-0
1983WAFLSouth Fremantle 221.018-4-0
1984WAFLSouth Fremantle 151.26-8-1
1985WAFLSouth Fremantle 191.48-11-0
1986WAFLSouth Fremantle 181.27-11-0
1987WAFLPerth 204.45-15-0
1988WAFLPerth 211.012-9-0
1989WAFLPerth 51.11-4-0
1991WAFLSouth Fremantle 21.01-1-0
1992WAFLSouth Fremantle 11.11-0-0
Perth466.518-28-0
South Fremantle897.947-41-1
Totals13513.1465-69-1

Key: G = Games, G.B = Goals.Behinds, W-L-D = Won-Lost-Drawn

[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Game Team Opponent Venue G.B W-L-D
1 R13,1981South FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval0.0W
2 R14,1981South FremantleWest PerthLeederville Oval0.0L
3 2R,1982South FremantleSydneyWaverley Park, Vic0.0L
4 R12,1982South FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval1.0L
5 R13,1982South FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval0.0W
6 R14,1982South FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval0.0L
7 R15,1982South FremantlePerthFremantle Oval0.0W
8 R16,1982South FremantleWest PerthSubiaco Oval0.0L
9 R17,1982South FremantleClaremontFremantle Oval0.0L
10 R18,1982South FremantleEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval0.0W
11 R19,1982South FremantleEast PerthFremantle Oval0.0W
12 R20,1982South FremantleSubiacoSubiaco Oval0.0W
13 R1,1983South FremantlePerthLathlain Park0.0W
14 R2,1983South FremantleWest PerthFremantle Oval0.0W
15 R3,1983South FremantleSubiacoSubiaco Oval0.0W
16 R4,1983South FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval1.0W
17 R5,1983South FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval0.0W
18 R6,1983South FremantleSwan DistrictsFremantle Oval0.0W
19 R8,1983South FremantlePerthFremantle Oval0.0W
20 R9,1983South FremantleWest PerthSubiaco Oval0.0W
21 R10,1983South FremantleEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval0.0W
22 R11,1983South FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval0.0W
23 R12,1983South FremantleEast PerthFremantle Oval0.0W
24 R13,1983South FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval0.0L
25 R14,1983South FremantleClaremontFremantle Oval0.0W
26 R15,1983South FremantlePerthLathlain Park0.0W
27 R16,1983South FremantleWest PerthFremantle Oval0.0W
28 R17,1983South FremantleSubiacoSubiaco Oval0.0W
29 R18,1983South FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval0.0W
30 R19,1983South FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval0.0W
31 R20,1983South FremantleSwan DistrictsFremantle Oval0.0W
32 R21,1983South FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval0.0L
33 2SF,1983South FremantleClaremontSubiaco Oval0.0L
34 PF,1983South FremantleSwan DistrictsSubiaco Oval0.0L
35 R1,1984South FremantleClaremontFremantle Oval0.0W
36 R2,1984South FremantleEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
37 R3,1984South FremantleSwan DistrictsSubiaco Oval0.0W
38 R5,1984South FremantlePerthFremantle Oval0.0W
39 R6,1984South FremantleWest PerthLeederville Oval0.0D
40 R7,1984South FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval1.0W
41 R8,1984South FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval0.0L
42 R9,1984South FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval0.0L
43 R10,1984South FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval0.0W
44 R11,1984South FremantleEast PerthFremantle Oval0.0L
45 R12,1984South FremantlePerthLathlain Park0.2L
46 R13,1984South FremantleWest PerthSubiaco Oval0.0W
47 R16,1984South FremantleEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
48 R20,1984South FremantleWest PerthLeederville Oval0.0L
49 R21,1984South FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval0.0L
50 R1,1985South FremantleWest PerthLeederville Oval0.2L
51 R2,1985South FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval1.1L
52 R5,1985South FremantleClaremontFremantle Oval0.0W
53 R6,1985South FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval0.0L
54 R7,1985South FremantleEast PerthFremantle Oval0.1W
55 R8,1985South FremantleWest PerthFremantle Oval0.0W
56 R9,1985South FremantlePerthSubiaco Oval0.0L
57 R10,1985South FremantleEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
58 R11,1985South FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval0.0W
59 R12,1985South FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval0.0W
60 R13,1985South FremantleSwan DistrictsFremantle Oval0.0W
61 R14,1985South FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval0.0L
62 R15,1985South FremantleWest PerthLeederville Oval0.0L
63 R16,1985South FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval0.0L
64 R17,1985South FremantlePerthLathlain Park0.0W
65 R18,1985South FremantleSubiacoSubiaco Oval0.0L
66 R19,1985South FremantleClaremontFremantle Oval0.0L
67 R20,1985South FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval0.0L
68 R21,1985South FremantleEast PerthFremantle Oval0.0W
69 R1,1986South FremantleClaremontClaremont Oval0.0L
70 R3,1986South FremantleWest PerthFremantle Oval0.1W
71 R4,1986South FremantleSubiacoSubiaco Oval0.0L
72 R7,1986South FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval0.0W
73 R8,1986South FremantleClaremontFremantle Oval0.0L
74 R9,1986South FremantlePerthLathlain Park0.0L
75 R10,1986South FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval0.0L
76 R11,1986South FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval0.0L
77 R12,1986South FremantleWest PerthLeederville Oval0.0L
78 R13,1986South FremantleEast PerthFremantle Oval0.0W
79 R14,1986South FremantleSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval0.0L
80 R15,1986South FremantleClaremontSubiaco Oval1.0L
81 R16,1986South FremantlePerthFremantle Oval0.1W
82 R17,1986South FremantleEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
83 R18,1986South FremantleSubiacoFremantle Oval0.0W
84 R19,1986South FremantleWest PerthFremantle Oval0.0W
85 R20,1986South FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval0.0L
86 R21,1986South FremantleSwan DistrictsFremantle Oval0.0W
87 R1,1987PerthClaremontClaremont Oval1.0L
88 R2,1987PerthSouth FremantleWACA0.0L
89 R3,1987PerthEast PerthWACA0.0W
90 R5,1987PerthEast FremantleWACA0.0L
91 R6,1987PerthSubiacoSubiaco Oval0.0L
92 R7,1987PerthClaremontWACA0.0L
93 R8,1987PerthSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval0.0L
94 R9,1987PerthWest PerthWACA0.0L
95 R10,1987PerthEast PerthPerth Oval0.0W
96 R11,1987PerthSouth FremantleFremantle Oval0.0W
97 R12,1987PerthEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
98 R13,1987PerthSubiacoWACA0.0L
99 R14,1987PerthSwan DistrictsWACA1.0L
100 R15,1987PerthClaremontClaremont Oval0.2L
101 R16,1987PerthSouth FremantleSubiaco Oval0.0W
102 R17,1987PerthEast PerthWACA0.0L
103 R18,1987PerthWest PerthLeederville Oval1.0L
104 R19,1987PerthEast FremantleSubiaco Oval0.0W
105 R20,1987PerthSubiacoSubiaco Oval1.0L
106 R21,1987PerthSwan DistrictsWACA0.2L
107 R1,1988PerthEast FremantleWACA0.0L
108 R2,1988PerthClaremontClaremont Oval0.0W
109 R3,1988PerthWest PerthLeederville Oval0.0W
110 R4,1988PerthSouth FremantleWACA0.0W
111 R5,1988PerthSubiacoSubiaco Oval0.0L
112 R6,1988PerthEast PerthWACA0.0W
113 R7,1988PerthSwan DistrictsWACA0.0W
114 R8,1988PerthSouth FremantleWACA0.0L
115 R9,1988PerthClaremontClaremont Oval0.0L
116 R10,1988PerthWest PerthWACA0.0W
117 R11,1988PerthEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
118 R12,1988PerthEast PerthWACA0.0W
119 R13,1988PerthSubiacoWACA0.0W
120 R14,1988PerthSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval0.0W
121 R15,1988PerthEast FremantleEast Fremantle Oval0.0L
122 R16,1988PerthClaremontWACA0.0L
123 R17,1988PerthSouth FremantleFremantle Oval0.0L
124 R18,1988PerthWest PerthLeederville Oval0.0W
125 R19,1988PerthSubiacoWACA0.0L
126 R20,1988PerthEast PerthWACA0.0W
127 R21,1988PerthSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval1.0W
128 R1,1989PerthSwan DistrictsBassendean Oval0.0L
129 R7,1989PerthWest PerthLathlain Park1.1L
130 R8,1989PerthSwan DistrictsLathlain Park0.0L
131 R9,1989PerthSubiacoSubiaco Oval0.0W
132 R10,1989PerthEast FremantleLathlain Park0.0L
133 R1,1991South FremantleEast PerthPerth Oval0.0L
134 R2,1991South FremantleEast FremantleFremantle Oval1.0W
135 R1,1992South FremantlePerthFremantle Oval1.1W

Key: G = Games, G.B = Goals.Behinds, W-L-D = Won-Lost-Drawn

[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Opponent G G.B W-L-D
Claremont182.25-13-0
East Fremantle203.17-13-0
East Perth191.113-6-0
Perth111.48-3-0
South Fremantle60.03-3-0
Subiaco202.011-9-0
Swan Districts202.28-12-0
Sydney10.00-1-0
West Perth202.410-9-1
13513.1465-69-1

Key: G = Games, G.B = Goals.Behinds, W-L-D = Won-Lost-Drawn

[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Opponent G G.B W-L-D
Bassendean Oval101.02-8-0
Claremont Oval81.22-6-0
East Fremantle Oval90.02-7-0
Fremantle Oval435.533-10-0
Lathlain Park81.33-5-0
Leederville Oval91.22-6-1
Perth Oval81.04-4-0
Subiaco Oval192.09-10-0
WACA201.28-12-0
Waverley Park, Vic10.00-1-0
13513.1465-69-1

Key: G = Games, G.B = Goals.Behinds, W-L-D = Won-Lost-Drawn

[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Round Games G.B W-L-D
Home & Away13213.1465-66-1
National Competitions10.00-1-0
WAFL Finals20.00-2-0
Totals13513.1465-69-1


[Top]

Click headings to sort data

Game Opponent Venue G.B W/L
1 1984South AustraliaFootball Park, Adelaide0.0W
0.01-0

Key:G.B = Goals.Behinds, W-L = Won-Lost

[Top]